Difference between revisions of "Amazing Places in the Dream City of Underlight"
From UnderlightWiki
(26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Queen's Throne||[[The Queen's Throne]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:QueenThrone710.gif|325px]]||[[image:QueenThrone1.jpg|325px]] | |Queen's Throne||[[The Queen's Throne]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:QueenThrone710.gif|325px]]||[[image:QueenThrone1.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |The Accelerator||[[The Accelerator]]||[[Lost Sea]]||[[image:LostSea6.jpg|325px]]||[[image:LostSea171.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Ancient Temple||[[Ancient Temple]]||[[Lost Sea | |Ancient Temple||[[Ancient Temple]]||[[Lost Sea]]||[[image:Ancienttemple961.gif|325px]]||[[image:Ancienttemple.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Ladybug's Perseverance||[[Ladybug's Perseverance]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Ladybug2.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Ladybug4.gif|325px]] | |Ladybug's Perseverance||[[Ladybug's Perseverance]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Ladybug2.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Ladybug4.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Coven of the Echt||[[Coven of Echt|Coven of the Echt]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:CovEc100.gif|325px]]||[[image:CovEc41.jpg|325px]] | |Coven of the Echt||[[Coven of the Echt|Coven of the Echt]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:CovEc100.gif|325px]]||[[image:CovEc41.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Chapel of Eternity||[[Chapel of Eternity]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:ChapelEternity1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:ChapelEternity6.gif|325px]] | |Chapel of Eternity||[[Chapel of Eternity]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:ChapelEternity1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:ChapelEternity6.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Resilience Temple||[[Shrine of Resilience]]||[[Gloom Peaks]]||[[image:Restem61.gif|325px]]||[[image:Restem2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Aethimir's Lab||[[Aethimir's Lab]]||[[The Inchoate Realm]]||[[image:AethimirLab4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:AethimirLab11.gif|325px]] | |Aethimir's Lab||[[Aethimir's Lab]]||[[The Inchoate Realm]]||[[image:AethimirLab4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:AethimirLab11.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Masters' Workshop||[[Masters' Workshop]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:MastersWorkshop11.gif|325px]]||[[image:MastersWorkshop.Jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|WishBringer's Ice Palace||[[WishBringer's Ice Palace]]||[[Middle Basin of Stars]]||[[image:WishIcePal3.jpg|325px]]||[[image:WishIcePal21.gif|325px]] | |WishBringer's Ice Palace||[[WishBringer's Ice Palace]]||[[Middle Basin of Stars]]||[[image:WishIcePal3.jpg|325px]]||[[image:WishIcePal21.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Lucid Shrine||[[Shrine of Lucidity]]||[[Chasm of Souls]]||[[image:Lucshr11.gif|325px]]||[[image:Lucshr5.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|"Cat and Mouse" Temple||[[Cholok's Temple]]||[[Lower Basin of Stars]]||[[image:BasinOfStars6.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Cholok41.gif|325px]] | |"Cat and Mouse" Temple||[[Cholok's Temple]]||[[Lower Basin of Stars]]||[[image:BasinOfStars6.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Cholok41.gif|325px]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 41: | ||
|Mineral Springs||[[Mineral Springs]]||[[Harrow Glades]]||[[image:Mineral5.gif|325px]]||[[image:Mineral3.jpg|325px]] | |Mineral Springs||[[Mineral Springs]]||[[Harrow Glades]]||[[image:Mineral5.gif|325px]]||[[image:Mineral3.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Temple of Sorrow||[[Temple of Sorrow]]||[[Cenotaph of Dread]]||[[image:Temple of Sorrow.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Temple of Sorrow31.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|Fayd's Fortress||[[Fayd's Fortress]]||[[Middle Basin of Stars]]||[[image:Fayds41.gif|325px]]||[[image:Fayds.jpg|325px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Wordsmith Guild||[[Wordsmith Guild]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Wordsmith.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Wordsmith61.gif|325px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Cyclonyx||[[Cyclonyx]]||[[Gloom Peaks]]||[[image:Cyclonx110.gif|325px]]||[[image:Cyclonx.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Provenance||[[Provenance]]||[[Threshold]]||[[image:Provenance1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Provenance21.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |The SoulWell||[[The SoulWell]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo6.gif|325px]]||[[image:SoulWell2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Crypt of Lace||[[Crypt of Lace]]||[[Lost Caves]]||[[image:LaceCrypt1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:LaceCrypt5.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |The Laboratory||[[The Laboratory]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:LowPalLab351.gif|325px]]||[[image:LowPalLabor1.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Market Center||[[Market Center]]||[[The Inchoate Realm]]||[[image:MarketCenter1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:MarketCenter81.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Willpower Shrine||[[Shrine of Will]]||[[Lower Ossuary of Dread]]||[[image:Wilshr11.gif|325px]]||[[image:Wilshr2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Power Room||[[Power Room]]||[[Acropolis Rift]]||[[image:PowRoom9.jpg|325px]]||[[image:PowRoom5.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |The Grotto||[[The Grotto]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo2.gif|325px]]||[[image:Grotto2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Marda's Sanctum||[[Marda's Sanctum]]||[[Higher Lambent Flats]]||[[image:Marda4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Marda5.jpg|325px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:51, 17 June 2022