Difference between revisions of "Amazing Places in the Dream City of Underlight"
From UnderlightWiki
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Ladybug's Perseverance||[[Ladybug's Perseverance]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Ladybug2.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Ladybug4.gif|325px]] | |Ladybug's Perseverance||[[Ladybug's Perseverance]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Ladybug2.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Ladybug4.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Coven of the Echt||[[Coven of Echt|Coven of the Echt]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:CovEc100.gif|325px]]||[[image:CovEc41.jpg|325px]] | |Coven of the Echt||[[Coven of the Echt|Coven of the Echt]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:CovEc100.gif|325px]]||[[image:CovEc41.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Chapel of Eternity||[[Chapel of Eternity]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:ChapelEternity1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:ChapelEternity6.gif|325px]] | |Chapel of Eternity||[[Chapel of Eternity]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:ChapelEternity1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:ChapelEternity6.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Resilience Temple||[[ | |Resilience Temple||[[Shrine of Resilience]]||[[Gloom Peaks]]||[[image:Restem61.gif|325px]]||[[image:Restem2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Aethimir's Lab||[[Aethimir's Lab]]||[[The Inchoate Realm]]||[[image:AethimirLab4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:AethimirLab11.gif|325px]] | |Aethimir's Lab||[[Aethimir's Lab]]||[[The Inchoate Realm]]||[[image:AethimirLab4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:AethimirLab11.gif|325px]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Wordsmith Guild||[[Wordsmith Guild]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Wordsmith.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Wordsmith61.gif|325px]] | |Wordsmith Guild||[[Wordsmith Guild]]||[[Trinity Plains]]||[[image:Wordsmith.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Wordsmith61.gif|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Cyclonyx||[[Cyclonyx]]||[[Gloom Peaks]]||[[image:Cyclonx110.gif|325px]]||[[image:Cyclonx.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Provenance||[[Provenance]]||[[Threshold]]||[[image:Provenance1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Provenance21.gif|325px]] | |Provenance||[[Provenance]]||[[Threshold]]||[[image:Provenance1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Provenance21.gif|325px]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|The SoulWell||[[The SoulWell]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo6.gif|325px]]||[[image:SoulWell2.jpg|325px]] | |The SoulWell||[[The SoulWell]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo6.gif|325px]]||[[image:SoulWell2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Crypt of Lace||[[Crypt of Lace]]||[[Lost Caves]]||[[image:LaceCrypt1.jpg|325px]]||[[image:LaceCrypt5.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|The Laboratory||[[The Laboratory]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:LowPalLab351.gif|325px]]||[[image:LowPalLabor1.jpg|325px]] | |The Laboratory||[[The Laboratory]]||[[Lower Palisade]]||[[image:LowPalLab351.gif|325px]]||[[image:LowPalLabor1.jpg|325px]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|The Grotto||[[The Grotto]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo2.gif|325px]]||[[image:Grotto2.jpg|325px]] | |The Grotto||[[The Grotto]]||[[Primordial Breach]]||[[image:Primo2.gif|325px]]||[[image:Grotto2.jpg|325px]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|Marda's Sanctum||[[Marda's Sanctum]]||[[Higher Lambent Flats]]||[[image:Marda4.jpg|325px]]||[[image:Marda5.jpg|325px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:51, 17 June 2022